Termine

Anste­hende Shows
#68 Thomas Anzen­hofer30.12.201819:00Karte
#69 Julia Kadel Trio13.1.201919:00Karte
#70 Ströme3.2.201919:00Karte
#71 LBT Leo Bet­zl Trio3.3.201919:00Karte
#72 Lea W. Frey7.4.201919:00Karte
Ver­gan­gene Shows
#67 Tex­tor + Renz11.11.201819:00Karte
#66 Ätna28.10.201819:00Karte
#65 Back­seat Boys23.9.201819:00Karte
Mam­mal Hands | urban urtyp spezial21.9.201820:00Karte
#64 Sojus129.4.201819:00Karte
urban urtyp kids | Fredrik Vahle28.4.201811:30Karte
urban urtyp kids | Fredrik Vahle | Zusatzkonz­ert!28.4.201814:00Karte
#63 Rum­ba de Bodas15.4.201819:00Karte
#62 Kom­for­trauschen11.3.201819:00Karte
#61 Julia Hüls­mann11.2.201819:00Karte
#60 Pari San21.1.201819:00Karte
#59 Friends of Gas 3.12.201719:00Karte
#58 Jeff Cas­caro5.11.201719:00Karte
#57 Arnold Kasar15.10.201719:00Karte
#56 Drahthaus 24.9.201719:00Karte
Vor­spiel: Kai Nigge­manns “Men­schmas­chine” 23.9.201719:00Karte
#54 Karsten Riedel 30.4.201719:00Karte
#55 The Idoits2.4.201719:00Karte
#54 Karsten Riedel 19.3.201719:00Karte
#spezial | Bohren & der Club of Gore27.2.201719:00Karte
#53 Gre­gor Schwellen­bach 26.2.201719:00Karte
#52 Son­ic Art Lab Ensem­ble 5.2.201719:00Karte
#51 Emi­ka 15.1.201719:00Karte
#50 Girls in Air­ports 4.12.201619:00Karte
#49 Grand Pianora­max 13.11.201619:00Karte
#48 Tired Eyes King­dom // MND TRCK 30.10.201619:00Karte
#47 Coma // Numi­nos25.9.201619:00Karte
Vor­spiel: Sound of the Cities18.9.201619:00Karte
#46 Jen­o­va Col­lec­tive 3.4.201619:00Karte
#45 Cig­a­rettes After Sex13.3.201619:00Karte
#44 Doc­torel­la7.2.201619:00Karte
#43 Johan­na Borchert24.1.201619:00Karte
#42 The Dorf30.12.201519:00Karte
#41 Makiko Hira­ba­ya­shi Trio 26.4.201519:00Karte
#40 Knalpot / Excham­pi­on 15.2.201519:00Karte
#39 Car­los Cipa 18.1.201519:00Karte
#38 Elek­tro Guzzi 28.12.201419:00Karte
#37 Han­nah feat. Ashia & the Bison Rouge9.11.201419:00Karte
#36 Chogori feat. Bar26.10.201419:00Karte
urban urtyp vor­spiel 28.9.201419:00Karte
#35 Unmap13.4.201419:00Karte
#34 Jan Roth2.3.201419:00Karte
#33 Cats & Breakkies9.2.201419:00Karte
#32 Dash & Diet­mar Korthals 12.1.201419:00Karte
#31 Alice Fran­cis 29.12.201319:00Karte
#30 Fred­erik Köster und die Ver­wand­lung 10.11.201319:00Karte
#29 Krei­dler // Rock­ford Kabine20.10.201319:00Karte
urban urtyp vor­spiel 22.9.201319:00Karte
#28 Hid­den Orches­tra & Pop­py Ack­royd7.4.201319:00Karte
#27 Valery Gore17.3.201319:00Karte
#26 Bohren & der Club of Gore10.2.201319:00Karte
#25 Pret­ty Mery K13.1.201319:00Karte
#24 Sta­bil Elite30.12.201219:00Karte
#23 David Orlowsky Trio11.11.201219:00Karte
#22 Por­ti­co Quar­tet 28.10.201219:00Karte
#21 Tan­ga Elek­tra23.9.201219:00Karte
#20 Kray! / Monoc­u­lar / unter anderem Max20.5.201219:00Karte
#19 Julian & Roman Wasser­fuhr Quar­tett // Moogu­la­tor & Eela Soley 29.4.201219:00Karte
#18 Leland P & Friends // Sis­terkongkong31.3.201220:00Karte
#17 Mil­li und die Monko­phoniques11.3.201219:00Karte
#16 Me And My Drum­mer // Einar Stray19.2.201219:00Karte
#15 Michael Woll­ny 29.1.201219:00Karte
#14 Down­lin­ers Sekt30.12.201119:00Karte
#13 Pat­ty Moon 6.11.201119:00Karte
#12 Hausch­ka 16.10.201119:00Karte
#11 Moon­bike / utopia:banished / Kasia Bort­nik Trio25.9.201119:00Karte
#10 Orka & The Okto­pus13.5.201119:00Karte
#9 Bil­lie Ray Mar­tin15.4.201119:00Karte
#8 Geoff Bern­er27.3.201119:00Karte
#7 Par­fum Bru­tal12.2.201119:00Karte
#6 Marsen Jules30.1.201119:00Karte
#5 Shahrokh Dini19.12.201019:00Karte
#4 Beck­er vs. Knop7.11.201019:00Karte
#3 Diz­co Duo24.10.201019:00Karte
#2 Gil­da Razani & Sub.Vision // X-Vision30.5.201019:00Karte
#1 Por­ti­co Quar­tet feat. Leland P.11.4.201018:00Karte
Mam­mal Hands | urban urtyp spezial20:00Karte
Mam­mal Hands | urban urtyp spezial20:00Karte